Až na dno
výsledky 7.ročníku - 2003 - muži
Pořadí Jméno Odkud Výkon
1. Jan Skalík Třeboň - Volavky 111,02
2. Martin Novák Blatná - Vlčata 100,67
3. Michal Foltýn Rokycany - Brontosaurus 97,36
4. Michal Bláha Blatná - Vlčata 95,93
5. Martin Hyťha Plzeň 90,25
6. Tomáš Kulík Praha - Pimprlata 82,45
7. Ondra Krouský Praha - Ginkgo 79,26
8. Pavel Národa Praha 5 - Sportíci 77,67
9. Luděk Kovář Praha 5 - Sportíci 76,08
  Roman Vítek Praha 5 - Sportíci 76,08
11. Jan Kirchner Břežany - p.Netvořice 73,86
12. Miroslav Bělek Plzeň 73,50
13. Jirka Krouský Praha - Ginkgo 65,36
  Karel Havel Praha - Ginkgo 65,36
15. Ladislav Stehno Vísky - Ledňáček Mirošov 64,40
  Martin Marek Plzeň 64,40
17. Filip Frühauf Zbiroh - Šneci 61,31
18. Martin Smola Zbiroh - Šneci 60,76
  Petr Kučák Zbiroh - Šneci 60,76
20. Jan Bělek Plzeň 57,52
21. Pavel Sova Rokycany 56,04
22. Lukáš Žabka Rokycany - Brontosaurus 47,30
23. Mario Gero Praha - Sportíci 47,12
24. Tomáš Kapras Rokycany - Brontosaurus 46,25
25. Michal Lukeš Zbiroh - Šneci 45,57
26. Jan Malý Lhota pod Radčem 44,66
  Karel Kapras Rokycany 44,66
28. Jiří Komárek Zbiroh - Šneci 42,99
29. Luboš Sedláček Praha 4 41,50
30. Petr Kubelík Vrané nad Vltavou - Zvoneček 40,48
31. Jirka Fritz Rokycany 40,00
  Tomáš Krejčíř Zbiroh - Šneci 40,00
33. Michal Jurík Rokycany - Brontosaurus 39,71
34. Bohouš Uzel Mirošov 39,30
  Jan Hobl Rokycany - Brontosaurus 39,30
  Martin Kapoun Rokycany - Brontosaurus 39,30
37. Vašek Klain Mladá Boleslav 38,66
38. Felix Kozelský Strašice 38,00
39. Jaroslav Novák Praha - Pimprlata 37,55
40. Vojta Fritz Rokycany - Brontosaurus 34,00
41. Michal Kubelík Vrané nad Vltavou 33,22
42. Martin Šilhán Vrané nad Vltavou - Nezmaři 32,81
43. Petr Janeček Vrané nad Vltavou - Zvoneček 32,31
  Petr Šilhán Vrané nad Vltavou - Zvoneček 32,31
45. Tomáš Bukvic Zbiroh - Šneci 31,41
46. Bedřich Chaloupka Zvole 25,36
Až na dno
výsledky 7.ročníku - 2003 - ženy
Pořadí Jméno Odkud Výkon
1. Zápotocká Hana Praha 4 113,00
2. Konvalinková Tereza Vrané nad Vltavou - Nezmaři 86,00
3. Nováková Jindra Praha - Pimprlata 84,37
4. Diáková Katka Rokycany 82,18
5. Nováková Jolana Praha - Pimprlata 76,61
6. Kotková Iva Praha 8 74,79
  Šimonovská Tereza Praha 6 74,79
8. Tydlitátová Klára Rokycany 73,70
9. Koubová Petra Mirošov - Ledňáček 71,00
  Plecitá Monika Rokycany 71,00
11. Junková Kateřina Praha 1 69,69
12. Tintěrová Michaela Blatná - Dráčata 68,17
13. Zedníková Aneta Rokycany - Brontosaurus 63,51
14. Rádsetoulalová Zuzana Rokycany - Brontosaurus 54,12
15. Budínová Michala Rokycany - Brontosaurus 53,16
16. Komárková Veronika Zbiroh - Šneci 53,03
17. Vavříková Kateřina Rokycany - Brontosauři 51,21
18. Čejková Barbora Blatná - Dráčata 50,35
  Mikolášková Barbora Blatná - Dráčata 50,35
  Pavlíková Tereza Blatná - Dráčata 50,35
21. Žabková Zdenka Rokycany 50,00
22. Hříbalová Šárka Zbiroh - Šneci 48,38
23. Formánková Andrea Blatná - Dráčata 40,35
  Juríková Iveta Rokycany - Brontosaurus 40,35
25. Fritzová Marika Rokycany 40,00
26. Větrovská Vendula Vrané nad Vltavou - Nezmaři 39,71
27. Blažková Tereza Mirošov 39,26
28. Juriková Jitka Rokycany 35,99
29. Tejčková Lenka Mirošov - Ledňáček 35,53
  Žabková Veronika Rokycany - Brontosaurus 35,53
31. Hříbalová Klára Zbiroh - Šneci 34,31
32. Fritzová Lenka Rokycany - Brontosaurus 33,70
33. Halvová Renata Vrané nad Vltavou - Nezmaři 32,81
34. Mikulenková Michaela Vrané nad Vltavou - Nezmaři 32,31
35. Kotěborská Jitka Vrané nad Vltavou 25,36
36. Plíhalová Denisa Hutě pod Třemšínem 24,63
zpět na úvodní stránku